Search by property
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- Dragoon (3.5e Optimized Character Build) + (Raptoran)
- Draegolith Explorer (MC Paragon Path) + (Rygolith)
- Zerakai Initiate (4e Paragon Path) + (Salomon)
- Zerakai Initiate (MC Paragon Path) + (Salomon)
- Scalethis (5e Race) + (Scalethis (5e Race))
- V (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Tiefling|Tiefling]])
- Shadow Avatar (MC Paragon Path) + (Shadowcon)
- Shifter Barbarian (3.5e Racial Substitution Levels) + (Shifter)
- Beasthide (5e) + (Shifter)
- Longtooth (5e) + (Shifter)
- Wildhunt Shifter (5e) + (Shifter)
- Swiftstride (5e) + (Shifter)
- The Painstalker (3.5e NPC) + (Shoal Halfling<sup>[[Stormwrack|Storm]]</sup>)
- Scoundrel (3.5e Class) + (Shoal Halfling<sup>[[Stormwrack|Storm]]</sup>)
- Elven Scoundrel (MC Paragon Path) + (Snow Elf)
- Nightcrawling Shadowpouncer (3.5e Optimized Character Build) + (Strongheart Halfling)
- Ubermount (3.5e Optimized Character Build) + (Strongheart Halfling)
- Scimerang Slinger (3.5e Optimized Character Build) + (Strongheart Halfling)
- Mobile Blender (3.5e Optimized Character Build) + (Strongheart Halfling)
- Military Warmage Blaster (3.5e NPC) + (Sun Elf<sup>FRCS</sup>)
- Feral Shifter (3.5e Optimized Character Build) + (Swiftwing Shifter)
- Telum Weaponmaster (3.5e Racial Substitution Levels) + (Telum)
- Planar Cleric (3.5e Racial Substitution Levels) + (Aasimar)
- Asmodeus Tiefling (5e) + (Tiefling)
- Baalzebul Tiefling (5e) + (Tiefling)
- Dispater Tiefling (5e) + (Tiefling)
- Fierna Tiefling (5e) + (Tiefling)
- Glasya Tiefling (5e) + (Tiefling)
- Levistus Tiefling (5e) + (Tiefling)
- Mammon Tiefling (5e) + (Tiefling)
- Mephistopheles Tiefling (5e) + (Tiefling)
- Zariel Tiefling (5e) + (Tiefling)
- Feral Tiefling + (Tiefling)
- Abyssal Tiefling (5e) + (Tiefling)
- Flowering Cherry/Dogwood Treefolk (5e Subrace) + (Treefolk)
- Treefolk (5e Race) + (Treefolk)
- Willow/Birch/Cedar Treefolk (5e Subrace) + (Treefolk)
- Oak/Pine/Redwood/Walnut Treefolk (5e Subrace) + (Treefolk)
- Moonside EB-3 (3.5e NPC) + (Uberich)
- Cirno (3.5e NPC) + (Uldra[[SMW::off)
- Li Jinn Sun (3.5e NPC) + (Vampire (Aventi was the base creature))
- Viverrae Whirlblade (3.5e Racial Substitution Levels) + (Viverrae)
- Vril Caverager (3.5e Racial Substitution Levels) + (Vril)
- Vril Arbalist (3.5e Racial Substitution Levels) + (Vril)
- Vril Drow-Hunter (3.5e Racial Substitution Levels) + (Vril)
- Castor the Battleborn (3.5e NPC) + (Warforged)
- Irons (3.5e NPC) + (Warforged)
- Warforged Envoy (5e) + (Warforged)
- Warforged Juggernaut (5e) + (Warforged)
- Warforged Skirmisher (5e) + (Warforged)
- Warforged Juggernaut (5e Subrace) + (Warforged-Gr7mm)
- Warforged-Gr7mm (5e Race) + (Warforged-Gr7mm)
- Warforged Scout (5e Subrace) + (Warforged-Gr7mm)
- Warforged Tactician (5e Subrace) + (Warforged-Gr7mm)
- Aquatic Wergard (3.5e Racial Substitution Levels) + (Wergard)
- Eternal Blade of the Revenant (3.5e Optimized Character Build) + (Wild Elf)
- Temoryn Nighthowl (3.5e NPC) + (Wild Elf)
- Beastheart (3.5e Class) + (Wild Elf)
- Forest Stalker (MC Paragon Path) + (Woodland Elf)
- Arget Mythweaver (3.5e NPC) + ([[Animus Magica (3.5e Race) | Animus Magica]])
- Animus Magica (3.5e Race) + ([[Animus Magica (3.5e Race) | Animus Magica]])
- Dreg Knight (3.5e Class) + ([[Aroghin (3.5e Race)|Aroghin]])
- Rodrip Evilom (3.5e NPC) + ([[Aroghin (3.5e Race)|Aroghin]])
- Celesta Andromeda (3.5e NPC) + ([[Cosmin (3.5e Race)|Cosmin]])
- Medic (3.5e NPC) + ([[Dag (3.5e Race)|Dag]])
- Deeka Thug (3.5e NPC) + ([[Deeka (3.5e Race)|deeka]])
- Raphael the Large (3.5e NPC) + ([[Dodaem (3.5e Race)|Dodaem]])
- Miluda Quivira (3.5e NPC) + ([[Elan]])
- Elemental Weird (3.5e Class) + ([[Elemental-Bodied (3.5e Race)|Shadowbodied]])
- The Shadow of the Sky (3.5e NPC) + ([[Elemental-Bodied (3.5e Race)|Shadowbodied]])
- Bewitcher (3.5e Class) + ([[Elven Nymph (3.5e Race)|Elven Nymph]] [[Bewitcher (3.5e Class)|Bewitcher]] 8)
- Valentine (3.5e NPC) + ([[Energon (3.5e Race)|Energon]])
- Ethergaunt Conscript (3.5e NPC) + ([[Ethergaunt (3.5e Race)|Ethergaunt]])
- Ethergaunt Infantryman (3.5e NPC) + ([[Ethergaunt (3.5e Race)|Ethergaunt]])
- Ethergaunt Veteran (3.5e NPC) + ([[Ethergaunt (3.5e Race)|Ethergaunt]])
- Ethergaunt Bureaucrat (3.5e NPC) + ([[Ethergaunt (3.5e Race)|Ethergaunt]])
- Mad Blazer Joral McGee (3.5e NPC) + ([[Fire Creature (3.5e_Template)|Fire]] [[Gnome]])
- Joker (3.5e NPC) + ([[Goblin, Flintspark (3.5e Race)|Flintspark Goblin]])
- Guromescai Paragon (3.5e Racial Paragon Class) + ([[Guromescai (3.5e Race)|Guromescai]])
- Lyroni Roya (3.5e NPC) + ([[Guromescai (3.5e Race)|Guromescai]])
- Seyayi Dorval (3.5e NPC) + ([[Half-Lunars (3.5e Race)|Half-Lunar]])
- Talk:Half-Lunarian (3.5e Race) + ([[Half-Lunars (3.5e Race)|Half-Lunar]])
- Harpy Shinobi (3.5e Racial Substitution Levels) + ([[Harpy, Variant (3.5e Race)|Harpy]])
- Fail Mage (3.5e Class) + ([[Human]])
- Masked Knight (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[Human]])
- Jerrod Polt (3.5e NPC) + ([[Human]])
- Pegasus Knight (3.5e Class) + ([[Human]])
- Lizardfolk Least Ranger (3.5e NPC) + ([[Lizardfolk Variant (3.5e Race)|Lizardfolk (variant)]])
- Mecha-Wolf Mercenary (3.5e NPC) + ([[Lugaru (3.5e Race)|Lugaru]])
- Apple (3.5e NPC) + ([[Mandrake (3.5e Race)|Mandrake]])
- The Amazing Firecat (3.5e NPC) + ([[Mewling_(3.5e_Race)|Mewling]])
- Orq Lesser Assassin (3.5e NPC) + ([[Orq (3.5e Race)|Orq]])
- Orq Least Assassin (3.5e NPC) + ([[Orq (3.5e Race)|Orq]])
- Orq Least Gate Knight (3.5e NPC) + ([[Orq (3.5e Race)|Orq]])
- Ronen Kine (3.5e NPC) + ([[Patriarch_(3.5e_Template)|Patriarch]] [[SRD:Elans_(Race)|Elan]] 4/)
- Mobile Glaive (3.5e Optimized Character Build) + ([[Publication:Unearthed Arcana/Arctic_Kobolds|Arctic Kobold]])
- Hero of Time (3.5e Optimized Character Build) + ([[Publication:Unearthed Arcana/Fire_Elves|Fire Elf]])
- Undead Swarm (3.5e Optimized Character Build) + ([[Races of War (3.5e Sourcebook)/Playing Unusual Races#Aasimar|Aasimar]] [[Tome of Necromancy (3.5e Sourcebook)/New Rules#Vampire|Vampire]])
- Gryip (3.5e NPC) + ([[Red_Fox_(3.5e_Monster)|Red Fox]])
- Metahand (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[SRD:Centaurs (Race)|Centaur]])
- Irayura Tohi (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Centaurs (Race)|Centaur]])
- Shale Dhole (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Delver|Delver]])
- Time Bender (3.5e Class) + ([[SRD:Doppelgangers (Race)|Doppelganger]])
- Osahar Ini-herit (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Doppelgangers (Race)|Doppelganger]])
- Rowdy Elven Youth (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Elf|elf]])
- Nashib Tigerfeller (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Elf|elf]])
- Blue Mage (3.5e Class) + ([[SRD:Elf|elf]])
- Spider Rider (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[SRD:Elves, Dark—Drow (Race)|drow]])
- Lamaë’an (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Elves, Dark—Drow (Race)|drow]])
- Baron of the Grave (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[SRD:Elves, Gray (Race)|Grey Elf]])
- Sylvia Linth (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Elves, Gray (Race)|Grey Elf]])
- Evesor Worm (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Fiendish Creature|Fiendish]] [[SRD:Frost Worm|Frost Worm]])
- Impediment (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[SRD:Gargoyles (Race)|Gargoyle]])
- Eur Tareh (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Gargoyles (Race)|Gargoyle]])
- Sonic Warrior (3.5e Class) + ([[SRD:Genies—Jann (Race)|Jann]])
- Maverick Stone (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Genies—Jann (Race)|Jann]])
- The Duskwall Plateau (3.5e Quest)/Acolyte Necro-mage Gnoll + ([[SRD:Gnoll|Gnoll]])
- The Duskwall Plateau (3.5e Quest)/Adept Necro-mage Gnoll + ([[SRD:Gnoll|Gnoll]])
- The Duskwall Plateau (3.5e Quest)/Skeletal gnoll barbarian + ([[SRD:Gnoll|Gnoll]])
- The Duskwall Plateau (3.5e Quest)/Skeletal gnoll Warrior + ([[SRD:Gnoll|Gnoll]])
- Hobo (3.5e Class) + ([[SRD:Gnomes, Rock (Race)|Gnome]])
- Harlee Quinn (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Gnomes, Rock (Race)|Gnome]])
- Goblin Sneak (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Goblin|goblin]])
- Unworthy (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[SRD:Half-Elves (Race)|Half-Elf]])
- Juliette Troubal (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Half-Elves (Race)|Half-Elf]])
- Sublime Singer (3.5e Optimized Character Build) + ([[SRD:Half-Elves (Race)|Half-Elf]])
- Righteous Rager (3.5e Optimized Character Build) + ([[SRD:Half-Orcs_(Race)|Half-Orc]])
- Publication:Complete Gear/Tilgrath + ([[SRD:Half-Orcs_(Race)|Half-Orc]])
- Jumper (3.5e Class) + ([[SRD:Halflings, Lightfoot (Race)|Halfling]])
- Rethar Battle (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Halflings, Lightfoot (Race)|Halfling]])
- Ishan Degosa (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Human (Race)|Human]])
- User:Jota/NPC 2 + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Sagittarius (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Soldier (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Bishop (3.5e Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Moment Breaker (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Temporal Dancer (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Thoughtless (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Threat (3.5e Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Time Walker (3.5e Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Vassal of Jayem-Dea (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Aaron Tagge (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Gayr Sagol (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Imion Makrus (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Maya Nay (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Orin Maske (T2) (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Orin Maske (T3) (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Orin Maske (T1) (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Ascendant (3.5e Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Haridan Lonny (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Pseudonaught (3.5e Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Jason Gerieth (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Mercurial Warrior (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Nahum Frost (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Unnatural Warrior (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Taraga Finch (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Quasinaught (3.5e Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Rasheen Jitog (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Aeon Walker (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Orin Maske (T4) (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Rydel Taerun (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Cat Burglar (3.5e Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Scout (3.5e Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- James Houlton (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Wolverine (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Martial Artist (3.5e Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]])
- Divine Healer (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|Human]] [[SRD:Cleric|Cleric]] 4 / [[Divine_Healer_(3.5e_Prestige_Class)|Divine Healer]] 4)
- Hexagunner (3.5e Class) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|human]])
- Shotglass Johnson (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Humans (Race)|human]])
- Dregling, Sword (3.5e Monster) + ([[SRD:Human|Human]])
- Dregling, Mailbreaker (3.5e Monster) + ([[SRD:Human|Human]])
- Siren Warrior (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Human|Human]])
- Siren (3.5e Template) + ([[SRD:Human|Human]])
- Peacock Sage (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[SRD:Human|human]])
- Low Level Nova (3.5e Optimized Build) + ([[SRD:Maenads_(Race)|Maenad]])
- Aghalor Oros (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Minotaurs (Race)|Minotaur]])
- Gravity Warrior (3.5e Class) + ([[SRD:Minotaurs (Race)|Minotaur]])
- Mystic (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[SRD:Planetouched—Aasimars (Race)|Aasimar]])
- Tural Remiel (3.5e NPC) + ([[SRD:Planetouched—Aasimars (Race)|Aasimar]])
- Eleutheria of Erebos (3.5e NPC) + ([[Shadow Tiefling (3.5e Race)|Shadow Tiefling]])
- Soul of Erebos (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[Shadow Tiefling (3.5e Race)|Shadow Tiefling]])
- Makalo Vex (3.5e NPC) + ([[Silver Elf (3.5e Race) |Silver Elf]])
- Occultist Savant (3.5e Class) + ([[Silver Elf (3.5e Race) |Silver Elf]])
- Doctor Softlove (3.5e NPC) + ([[Technoplush (3.5e Template)|Technoplushie]])
- Tempus Paragon (3.5e Racial Paragon Class) + ([[Tempus (3.5e Race)|Tempus]])
- Olous Valeron (3.5e NPC) + ([[Tempus (3.5e Race)|Tempus]])
- Invader Agent (3.5e NPC) + ([[Thin One (3.5e Race)|Thin One]])
- Admirali (3.5e NPC) + ([[Uongo-mijusi (3.5e Race)|Uongo-mijusi]])
- Soulbinder (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[elf]])
- Rafael Moncrieff (3.5e NPC) + ([[elf]])
- Shadowdancer, Tome (3.5e Prestige Class) + ([[human]])
- Trallek Maggex (3.5e NPC) + (halfling)
- Faith Antunes (3.5e NPC) + (human)
- Ian Jackdaw (3.5e NPC) + (human)
- Ian Jackdaw's Ghost (3.5e NPC) + (human)
- Blood Warlock (3.5e Prestige Class) + (human)
- Hannah Tirade (3.5e NPC) + (middle aged [[human]])